1st TDC Entry League 2017 tournament

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Worthy Adversary: Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης4Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης314Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης3Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου213Στέλιος ΚαραπιπέρηςΣτέλιος Καραπιπέρης2Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης312Άλεξ ΚουσουνάδηςΆλεξ Κουσουνάδης2Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου311Νίκος ΖούπαςΝίκος Ζούπας1Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης310Δημήτρης ΤσακίρηςΔημήτρης Τσακίρης0Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης39Γιάννης ΙωαννίδηςΓιάννης Ιωαννίδης2Στέλιος ΚαραπιπέρηςΣτέλιος Καραπιπέρης38Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου2Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος07Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής1Άλεξ ΚουσουνάδηςΆλεξ Κουσουνάδης26Κατερίνα ΚατεμίδουΚατερίνα Κατεμίδου0Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης25Μαριτίνα ΣαλτέαΜαριτίνα Σαλτέα1Νίκος ΖούπαςΝίκος Ζούπας24Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης2Μάκης ΤσιουκαρήςΜάκης Τσιουκαρής03Δημήτρης ΤσακίρηςΔημήτρης Τσακίρης2Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ12Απόστολος ΠαπαγεωργίουΑπόστολος Παπαγεωργίου0Στέλιος ΚαραπιπέρηςΣτέλιος Καραπιπέρης21Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης0Γιάννης ΙωαννίδηςΓιάννης Ιωαννίδης2Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Νίκος Ζούπας
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Δημήτρης Τσακίρης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Γιάννης Ιωαννίδης
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Πέτρος Λένος
Κώστας Βελλής
Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης
Κατερίνα Κατεμίδου
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Μαριτίνα Σαλτέα
Νίκος Ζούπας
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Μάκης Τσιουκαρής
Δημήτρης Τσακίρης
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Απόστολος Παπαγεωργίου
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Γιάννης Ιωαννίδης