10th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Organizer: paniosif
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Γιάννης Τατάρης
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
W
 
W
 
L
 
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 Αποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου
W
 
L
 
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
W
 
L
 
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
W
 
L
 
Κική Αναστασιάδου
W
 
L
 
9 Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης
L
 
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
L
 
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
L
 
Εύη Παπαδάμ
L
 
Κώστας Βελλής
L
 
Λάζαρος Σαμαρτζής
L
 
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
L
 
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Φώντας Κελεγκούρης 3 - 0 - 0 4 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Αποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 5 2 0
L
W
W
3 Κατερίνα Κατεμίδου 1 - 2 - 0 -1 0 3 1 0
W
L
L
4 Χρυσόστομος Μπουρλής 0 - 3 - 0 -5 0 1 0 0
L
L
L
Group B
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Εύη Παπαδάμ 2 - 1 - 0 3 0 5 2 0
W
W
L
2 Advanced Κώστας Βελλής 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 5 2 0
W
L
W
3 Βασίλης Γκουβέλας 2 - 1 - 0 0 0 4 2 0
L
W
W
4 Μίλτος Καρυπίδης 0 - 3 - 0 -5 0 1 0 0
L
L
L
Group C
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Βασίλης Παπανικολάου 3 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Γιάννης Τατάρης 2 - 1 - 0 1 0 4 2 0
W
W
L
3 Μαρία Δέα 1 - 2 - 0 -2 0 2 1 0
L
L
W
4 Όλγα Ζαρταλούδη 0 - 3 - 0 -5 0 1 0 0
L
L
L
Group D
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης 2 - 1 - 0 3 0 5 2 0
L
W
W
2 Advanced Κική Αναστασιάδου 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 5 2 0
W
W
L
3 Πέτρος Λένος 2 - 1 - 0 1 0 4 2 0
W
L
W
4 Γιώργος Μαβίδης 0 - 3 - 0 -6 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group E
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου 3 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 4 2 0
W
L
W
3 Ευθύμης Κουνόπουλος 1 - 2 - 0 -3 0 2 1 0
L
W
L
4 Μανώλης Τσιούκας 0 - 3 - 0 -5 0 1 0 0
L
L
L
Group F
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Αργύρης Μπέντσος 3 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης 2 - 1 - 0 1 0 4 2 0
W
L
W
3 Μαρία Σγουρή 1 - 2 - 0 -1 0 3 1 0
L
W
L
4 bye 1 0 - 3 - 0 -6 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group G
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης 3 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Λάζαρος Σαμαρτζής 2 - 1 - 0 1 0 4 2 0
W
W
L
3 Ανδρέας Σαμολαδάς 1 - 2 - 0 -1 0 3 1 0
L
L
W
4 bye 2 0 - 3 - 0 -6 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group H
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος 3 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 4 2 0
W
W
L
3 Τηλέμαχος Καλμπουρτζής 1 - 2 - 0 -2 0 2 1 0
L
L
W
4 bye 3 0 - 3 - 0 -6 0 0 0 0
L
L
L