12th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Worthy Adversary: Πέτρος Λένος
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος4Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος114Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης2Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος313Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου0Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος312Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος3Κατερίνα ΚατεμίδουΚατερίνα Κατεμίδου111Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης3Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου210Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης2Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος39Γιάννης ΤατάρηςΓιάννης Τατάρης1Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου38Κατερίνα ΚατεμίδουΚατερίνα Κατεμίδου2Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης07Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος1Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος26Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης0Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου25Βασίλης ΓκουβέλαςΒασίλης Γκουβέλας0Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης24Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος2Μανώλης ΤσιούκαςΜανώλης Τσιούκας03Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης0Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης22Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου2Μαρία ΔέαΜαρία Δέα01Γιάννης ΤατάρηςΓιάννης Τατάρης2Ευθύμης ΚουνόπουλοςΕυθύμης Κουνόπουλος0Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Πέτρος Λένος
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Πέτρος Λένος
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Πέτρος Λένος
Κατερίνα Κατεμίδου
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Γιάννης Τατάρης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Κατερίνα Κατεμίδου
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Πέτρος Λένος
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Βασίλης Γκουβέλας
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Μανώλης Τσιούκας
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Μαρία Δέα
Γιάννης Τατάρης
Ευθύμης Κουνόπουλος