3rd TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Γιάννης Πρασιανάκης
Worthy Adversary: Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Γιάννης ΠρασιανάκηςΓιάννης Πρασιανάκης414Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης0Γιάννης ΠρασιανάκηςΓιάννης Πρασιανάκης313Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου3Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος212Γιάννης ΠρασιανάκηςΓιάννης Πρασιανάκης3Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ011Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου0Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης310Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος3Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής19Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου3Άλεξ ΚουσουνάδηςΆλεξ Κουσουνάδης18Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης0Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ27Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης1Γιάννης ΠρασιανάκηςΓιάννης Πρασιανάκης26Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης2Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος05Στέλιος ΚαραπιπέρηςΣτέλιος Καραπιπέρης0Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου24Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής2Νίκος ΖούπαςΝίκος Ζούπας03Σμαράγδα ΠρασιανάκηΣμαράγδα Πρασιανάκη0Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος22Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος0Άλεξ ΚουσουνάδηςΆλεξ Κουσουνάδης21Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Δημήτρης ΤσακίρηςΔημήτρης Τσακίρης0Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Γιάννης Πρασιανάκης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Γιάννης Πρασιανάκης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Γιάννης Πρασιανάκης
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Κώστας Βελλής
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Γιάννης Πρασιανάκης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Κώστας Βελλής
Νίκος Ζούπας
Σμαράγδα Πρασιανάκη
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Δημήτρης Τσακίρης