4th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Worthy Adversary: Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης4Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου014Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου3Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης113Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος1Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης312Δημήτρης ΤσακίρηςΔημήτρης Τσακίρης1Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης311Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου0Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου310Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης1Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης39Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος3Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης18Γιώργος ΠλακίδηςΓιώργος Πλακίδης0Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης27Άλεξ ΚουσουνάδηςΆλεξ Κουσουνάδης1Δημήτρης ΤσακίρηςΔημήτρης Τσακίρης26Αποστόλης ΠαπαγεωργίουΑποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου0Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου25Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου2Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής04Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης2Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος03Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης2Θανάσης ΙωαννίδηςΘανάσης Ιωαννίδης12Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος1Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης21Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης0Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος2Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Δημήτρης Τσακίρης
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Γιώργος Πλακίδης
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης
Δημήτρης Τσακίρης
Αποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Κώστας Βελλής
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Πέτρος Λένος
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Θανάσης Ιωαννίδης
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Αργύρης Μπέντσος