6th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Worthy Adversary: Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης1Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου414Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου3Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης113Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης312Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου1Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης311Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος2Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου310Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ0Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης39Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου3Στέλιος ΚαραπιπέρηςΣτέλιος Καραπιπέρης08Γιώργος ΣτρατάκηςΓιώργος Στρατάκης1Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης27Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου2Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης06Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου2Δημήτρης ΤσακίρηςΔημήτρης Τσακίρης05Αποστόλης ΠαπαγεωργίουΑποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου1Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος24Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης2Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής03Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος1Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ22Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης1Στέλιος ΚαραπιπέρηςΣτέλιος Καραπιπέρης21Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος0Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Γιώργος Στρατάκης
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Δημήτρης Τσακίρης
Αποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Κώστας Βελλής
Πέτρος Λένος
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Αργύρης Μπέντσος