7th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Πέτρος Λένος
Worthy Adversary: Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου1Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος414Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος3Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου013Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου3Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης212Ευθύμης ΚουνόπουλοςΕυθύμης Κουνόπουλος0Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου311Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης1Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος310Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης39Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου3Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης08Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ1Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου27Ευθύμης ΚουνόπουλοςΕυθύμης Κουνόπουλος2Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης06Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος2Αποστόλης ΠαπαγεωργίουΑποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου05Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης2Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος04Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης2Μαρία ΣγουρήΜαρία Σγουρή03Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος12Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης1Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης21Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου2Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής0Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Πέτρος Λένος
Πέτρος Λένος
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Ευθύμης Κουνόπουλος
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Πέτρος Λένος
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Ευθύμης Κουνόπουλος
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Πέτρος Λένος
Αποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Μαρία Σγουρή
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Κώστας Βελλής