8th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Worthy Adversary: Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης414Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου2Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης313Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος0Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου312Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ0Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης311Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής0Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου310Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης1Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου39Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου1Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος38Μαρία ΤσαουσίδουΜαρία Τσαουσίδου0Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης27Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ2Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης16Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος0Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου25Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος0Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής24Δημήτρης ΤσακίρηςΔημήτρης Τσακίρης1Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου23Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης2Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης02Στέλιος ΚαραπιπέρηςΣτέλιος Καραπιπέρης1Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος21Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος0Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου2Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Κώστας Βελλής
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Μαρία Τσαουσίδου
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Κώστας Βελλής
Δημήτρης Τσακίρης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Πέτρος Λένος
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου