9th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad
Organizer: paniosif
Final Stage
Rank Participant Name Challonge User Match History
1 Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
W
 
W
 
W
 
W
 
2 Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
W
 
W
 
W
 
L
 
3 Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
W
 
W
 
L
 
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
W
 
W
 
L
 
5 Γιώργος Στρατάκης
W
 
L
 
Εύη Παπαδάμ
W
 
L
 
Κική Αναστασιάδου
W
 
L
 
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
W
 
L
 
9 Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης
L
 
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
L
 
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
L
 
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
L
 
Κώστας Βελλής
L
 
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
L
 
Πέτρος Λένος
L
 
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
L
 

Group A
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Φώντας Κελεγκούρης 3 - 0 - 0 5 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 5 2 0
W
L
W
3 Μαρία Δέα 1 - 2 - 0 -2 0 2 1 0
L
W
L
4 Μαρία Σγουρή 0 - 3 - 0 -5 0 1 0 0
L
L
L
Group B
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Βασίλης Παπανικολάου 3 - 0 - 0 5 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης 1 - 2 - 0 0 0 4 1 0
L
L
W
3 Μαρία Τσαουσίδου 1 - 2 - 0 -2 0 2 1 0
W
L
L
4 Ανδρέας Σαμολαδάς 1 - 2 - 0 -3 0 2 1 0
L
W
L
Group C
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Πέτρος Λένος 2 - 1 - 0 2 1 5 2 0
W
W
L
2 Advanced Αργύρης Μπέντσος 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 5 2 0
W
L
W
3 Αποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου 2 - 1 - 0 1 0 5 2 0
L
W
W
4 Νίκος Κουκούλης 0 - 3 - 0 -5 0 1 0 0
L
L
L
Group D
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Κική Αναστασιάδου 3 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Γιώργος Στρατάκης 1 - 2 - 0 -1 0 3 1 0
L
L
W
3 Κατερίνα Κατεμίδου 1 - 2 - 0 -2 0 2 1 0
W
L
L
4 Ευθύμης Κουνόπουλος 1 - 2 - 0 -3 0 2 1 0
L
W
L
Group E
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου 3 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 4 2 0
W
L
W
3 Μανώλης Τσιούκας 1 - 2 - 0 -2 0 2 1 0
L
W
L
4 bye 1 0 - 3 - 0 -6 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group F
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης 3 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 4 2 0
W
W
L
3 Λάζαρος Σαμαρτζής 1 - 2 - 0 -2 0 2 1 0
L
L
W
4 bye 2 0 - 3 - 0 -6 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group G
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Κώστας Βελλής 3 - 0 - 0 5 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Γιώργος Μαβίδης 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 4 2 0
W
W
L
3 Βασίλης Γκουβέλας 1 - 2 - 0 -1 0 3 1 0
L
L
W
4 bye 3 0 - 3 - 0 -6 0 0 0 0
L
L
L
Group H
Rank Participant Match W-L-T Pts Diff TB Pts Set Wins Set Ties Match History
1 Advanced Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος 3 - 0 - 0 5 0 6 3 0
W
W
W
2 Advanced Εύη Παπαδάμ 2 - 1 - 0 2 0 5 2 0
W
W
L
3 Άννα Τόπτση 1 - 2 - 0 -1 0 3 1 0
L
L
W
4 bye 4 0 - 3 - 0 -6 0 0 0 0
L
L
L