2nd TDC Entry League tournament

  •   23 player Double Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Worthy Adversary: Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Maybe Next Time: Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
43Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος23Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος1Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης341Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης4Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης1Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης339Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος16Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος0Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης340Νίκος Ζούπας6Νίκος Ζούπας1Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης4Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης336Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης3Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης18Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης135Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης4Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης3Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου2Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου133Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης18Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης3Μαρία Δέα1Μαρία Δέα034Κική Αναστασιάδου3Κική Αναστασιάδου1Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης331Λεωνίδας Κάνιος8Λεωνίδας Κάνιος0Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου2Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου332Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης4Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης3Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής14Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής123Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης9Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης2Μαρία Δέα1Μαρία Δέα324Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης3Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης10Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης125Γιώργος Μαβίδης20Γιώργος Μαβίδης0Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου2Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου326Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής14Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής3Κώστας Κεφαλάς22Κώστας Κεφαλάς217Μαρία Δέα1Μαρία Δέα3bye 111bye 1016Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης9Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης3Δημήτρης Τζιμάγκας19Δημήτρης Τζιμάγκας218Κώστας Μητσούδης13Κώστας Μητσούδης0Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης10Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης319Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης3Γιώργος Στρατάκης15Γιώργος Στρατάκης020Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου2Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου3Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης12Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης221bye 27bye 20Γιώργος Μαβίδης20Γιώργος Μαβίδης322Κώστας Κεφαλάς22Κώστας Κεφαλάς3Αργύρης Μπέντσος17Αργύρης Μπέντσος144Χρήστος Σαμέλης5Χρήστος Σαμέλης4Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης242Χρήστος Σαμέλης5Χρήστος Σαμέλης3Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος23Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος238Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος23Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος3Νίκος Ζούπας6Νίκος Ζούπας037Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος16Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος0Χρήστος Σαμέλης5Χρήστος Σαμέλης330Κική Αναστασιάδου3Κική Αναστασιάδου2Νίκος Ζούπας6Νίκος Ζούπας329Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης18Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης2Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος23Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος328Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης4Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης2Χρήστος Σαμέλης5Χρήστος Σαμέλης327Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος16Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος3Λεωνίδας Κάνιος8Λεωνίδας Κάνιος115Νίκος Ζούπας6Νίκος Ζούπας3Κώστας Κεφαλάς22Κώστας Κεφαλάς114Κική Αναστασιάδου3Κική Αναστασιάδου3Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής14Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής013bye 27bye 20Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος23Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος312Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου2Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου1Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης18Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης311Χρήστος Σαμέλης5Χρήστος Σαμέλης3Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης110Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης4Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης3Κώστας Μητσούδης13Κώστας Μητσούδης08Λεωνίδας Κάνιος8Λεωνίδας Κάνιος3Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης9Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης29Μαρία Δέα1Μαρία Δέα2Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος16Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος37bye 111bye 10Κώστας Κεφαλάς22Κώστας Κεφαλάς36Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής14Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής3Δημήτρης Τζιμάγκας19Δημήτρης Τζιμάγκας15Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης10Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης2Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος23Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος34Γιώργος Στρατάκης15Γιώργος Στρατάκης1Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης18Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης33Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης12Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης0Αρσένης Κουπαράνης21Αρσένης Κουπαράνης32Κώστας Μητσούδης13Κώστας Μητσούδης3Γιώργος Μαβίδης20Γιώργος Μαβίδης01Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος16Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος3Αργύρης Μπέντσος17Αργύρης Μπέντσος2Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4SemifinalsFinalsLosers Round 1Losers Round 2Losers Round 3Losers Round 4Losers Round 5Losers Round 6Losers Round 7
Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Νίκος Ζούπας
Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Μαρία Δέα
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Λεωνίδας Κάνιος
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου
Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης
Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Μαρία Δέα
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου
Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής
Κώστας Κεφαλάς
Μαρία Δέα
bye 1
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Δημήτρης Τζιμάγκας
Κώστας Μητσούδης
Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Γιώργος Στρατάκης
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
bye 2
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Κώστας Κεφαλάς
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Νίκος Ζούπας
Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Νίκος Ζούπας
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος
Λεωνίδας Κάνιος
Νίκος Ζούπας
Κώστας Κεφαλάς
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής
bye 2
Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Ανδρέας Ξυλούρης
Κώστας Μητσούδης
Λεωνίδας Κάνιος
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Μαρία Δέα
Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος
bye 1
Κώστας Κεφαλάς
Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής
Δημήτρης Τζιμάγκας
Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης
Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Γιώργος Στρατάκης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Κώστας Μητσούδης
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος
Αργύρης Μπέντσος