4th TDC Entry League tournament

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Worthy Adversary: Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Χρήστος ΣαμέληςΧρήστος Σαμέλης4Γιώργος ΤσιτουρίδηςΓιώργος Τσιτουρίδης314Βασίλης ΜητσόπουλοςΒασίλης Μητσόπουλος2Γιώργος ΤσιτουρίδηςΓιώργος Τσιτουρίδης313Χρήστος ΣαμέληςΧρήστος Σαμέλης3Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης012Γιώργος ΤσιτουρίδηςΓιώργος Τσιτουρίδης3Ηρακλής ΠαπαδόπουλοςΗρακλής Παπαδόπουλος011Αρσένης ΚουπαράνηςΑρσένης Κουπαράνης2Βασίλης ΜητσόπουλοςΒασίλης Μητσόπουλος310Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης3Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης19Κώστας ΜητσούδηςΚώστας Μητσούδης0Χρήστος ΣαμέληςΧρήστος Σαμέλης38Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης0Ηρακλής ΠαπαδόπουλοςΗρακλής Παπαδόπουλος37Κωνσταντίνος ΒελλήςΚωνσταντίνος Βελλής2Γιώργος ΤσιτουρίδηςΓιώργος Τσιτουρίδης36Αλέξανδρος ΓεωργίουΑλέξανδρος Γεωργίου1Βασίλης ΜητσόπουλοςΒασίλης Μητσόπουλος35Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης0Αρσένης ΚουπαράνηςΑρσένης Κουπαράνης34Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης3Γιάννης ΠαπαγιαννόπουλοςΓιάννης Παπαγιαννόπουλος03Νίκος ΖούπαςΝίκος Ζούπας0Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης32Χρήστος ΣαμέληςΧρήστος Σαμέλης3Βίκυ ΔουλτσίνουΒίκυ Δουλτσίνου01Κώστας ΚεφαλάςΚώστας Κεφαλάς2Κώστας ΜητσούδηςΚώστας Μητσούδης3Round 1Round 2SemifinalsFinals
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης
Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος
Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης
Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Κώστας Μητσούδης
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Ηρακλής Παπαδόπουλος
Κωνσταντίνος Βελλής
Γιώργος Τσιτουρίδης
Αλέξανδρος Γεωργίου
Βασίλης Μητσόπουλος
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Αρσένης Κουπαράνης
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Γιάννης Παπαγιαννόπουλος
Νίκος Ζούπας
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Χρήστος Σαμέλης
Βίκυ Δουλτσίνου
Κώστας Κεφαλάς
Κώστας Μητσούδης