10th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Chiudi questo annuncio

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Γιάννης Τατάρης
Worthy Adversary: Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης2Γιάννης ΤατάρηςΓιάννης Τατάρης414Γιάννης ΤατάρηςΓιάννης Τατάρης3Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος113Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης3Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου012Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος1Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος311Αποστόλης ΠαπαγεωργίουΑποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου2Γιάννης ΤατάρηςΓιάννης Τατάρης310Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου3Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος19Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης3Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου28Λάζαρος ΣαμαρτζήςΛάζαρος Σαμαρτζής1Αλέξανδρος ΤαγαρόπουλοςΑλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος27Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης0Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος26Γιάννης ΤατάρηςΓιάννης Τατάρης2Άλεξ ΚουσουνάδηςΆλεξ Κουσουνάδης15Αποστόλης ΠαπαγεωργίουΑποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου2Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ04Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης1Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος23Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης02Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου0Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου21Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης2Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής0Turno 1Turno 2SemifinaliFinale
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Γιάννης Τατάρης
Γιάννης Τατάρης
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Αποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου
Γιάννης Τατάρης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Λάζαρος Σαμαρτζής
Αλέξανδρος Ταγαρόπουλος
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Γιάννης Τατάρης
Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης
Αποστόλης Παπαγεωργίου
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Κώστας Βελλής