9th TDC Entry League tournament 2017

  •   Groups (4 → 2) then Single Elimination
  •   Darts
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
이 광고 닫기

Final Results

Supreme Champion: Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Worthy Adversary: Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
15Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης4Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος214Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου2Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος313Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης3Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου012Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης0Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος311Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου3Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου210Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου3Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ29Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης3Γιώργος ΣτρατάκηςΓιώργος Στρατάκης18Γιώργος ΜαβίδηςΓιώργος Μαβίδης1Γιώργος ΖαφειρόπουλοςΓιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος27Στέλιος ΚαραπιπέρηςΣτέλιος Καραπιπέρης0Μιχάλης ΤσιμπλινίδηςΜιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης26Αργύρης ΜπέντσοςΑργύρης Μπέντσος0Κική ΑναστασιάδουΚική Αναστασιάδου25Μάρκος ΔουζδαμπάνηςΜάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης1Βασίλης ΠαπανικολάουΒασίλης Παπανικολάου24Κώστας ΒελλήςΚώστας Βελλής0Εύη ΠαπαδάμΕύη Παπαδάμ23Νίκος ΠαπαγεωργίουΝίκος Παπαγεωργίου2Γιώργος ΚαταφυγιώτηςΓιώργος Καταφυγιώτης02Πέτρος ΛένοςΠέτρος Λένος0Γιώργος ΣτρατάκηςΓιώργος Στρατάκης21Φώντας ΚελεγκούρηςΦώντας Κελεγκούρης2Άλεξ ΚουσουνάδηςΆλεξ Κουσουνάδης1Round 1Round 2Semifinals파이널
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Γιώργος Στρατάκης
Γιώργος Μαβίδης
Γιώργος Ζαφειρόπουλος
Στέλιος Καραπιπέρης
Μιχάλης Τσιμπλινίδης
Αργύρης Μπέντσος
Κική Αναστασιάδου
Μάρκος Δουζδαμπάνης
Βασίλης Παπανικολάου
Κώστας Βελλής
Εύη Παπαδάμ
Νίκος Παπαγεωργίου
Γιώργος Καταφυγιώτης
Πέτρος Λένος
Γιώργος Στρατάκης
Φώντας Κελεγκούρης
Άλεξ Κουσουνάδης